eventi sul territorio

DataAziendaComuneFormatori
19/01/2018MICS SrlCatania Sergio Profeta e Graziano Siciliano (UILCOM Palermo e Sicilia)
18/01/2018COMDATAIvrea, Via Jervis G.13 Patrizia Zaccaria 
17/01/2018WindIvrea, Via Jervis G. 13 Patrizia Zaccaria 
11/01/2018COMDATAAsti, corso Alessandria 459 Patrizia Zaccaria
14/12/2017TIMvia Quadri, Vicenza (telelavoratori ex 187 Vicenza), dalle ore 15.15 alle ore 16.45 Albertini Luca (Fistel Verona), Bonfadelli Fabio (SlcCgil Verona ), Bortoletto Michela (Uilcom Padova), Gasparin Roberto (Uilcom Treviso)
13/12/2017VODAFONEIvrea, Via Jervis G.13 Patrizia Zaccaria 
07/12/2017TIMvia Quadri, Vicenza (lavoratori zone Vicenza, Arzignano, Montecchio, Lonigo, Sossano)- per i lavoratori con sede in Via Quadri VI, Telelavoratori CS.CDA.D/N CS.CDA.SI - dalle ore 8.30-9.30 Albertini Luca (Fistel Verona), Bonfadelli Fabio (SlcCgil Verona ), Bortoletto Michela (Uilcom Padova), Gasparin Roberto (Uilcom Treviso)
06/12/2017CovisianTorino, Via Paolo Veronesi 250 Patrizia Zaccaria
06/12/2017TIMvia Piave, Bassano del Grappa (lavoratori zone Bassano del Grappa Asiago) – per lavoratori AOL FVG–1 assemblea dalle ore 15 alle 16 Albertini Luca (Fistel Verona), Bonfadelli Fabio (SlcCgil Verona), Bortoletto Michela (Uilcom Padova), Gasparin Roberto (Uilcom Treviso)
06/12/2017TIMvia Belfiore, Schio (lavoratori zone Schio, Valdagno, Thiene) – per tutti i lavoratori AOU–1 assemblea dalle ore 8.30 alle 9.30 Albertini Luca (Fistel Verona), Bonfadelli Fabio (SlcCgil Verona ), Bortoletto Michela (Uilcom Padova), Gasparin Roberto (Uilcom Treviso)
05/12/2017COMDATATorino, via Carlo Alberto 22/a Patrizia Zaccaria 
01/12/2017FASTWEB SPAdalle ore 11,00 alle 12,00 e dalle 15,oo alle 16,00 in Via Imbriani, BARI (Ba) Michele Quatraro e Piera Di Cillo
30/11/2017FASTWEB SPAdalle ore 11,00 alle 12,00 in Via Omodeo, BARI (Ba) Michele Quatraro e Piera Di Cillo
27/11/2017WIND|3dalle ore 09.30 alle ore 11.00, Sede di Palermo Roberto Giannotta
27/11/2017Comdata Groupdalle ore 12.00 alle ore 13.30, Sede di Palermo Roberto Giannotta
27/11/2017Exprivia Spadalle ore 15.00 alle ore 16.30, Sede di Palermo Roberto Giannotta
27/11/2017Abramodalle ore 17.30 alle ore 19.00, Sede di Palermo Roberto Giannotta
24/11/2017FASTWEB SPAdalle ore 11,00 alle 12,00 in Via Imbriani, BARI (Ba) Michele Quatraro e Piera Di Cillo 
20/11/2017NETWORK CONTACTS srldalle ore 12,00 alle 13,00 e dalle 16,00 alle 17,00, Molfetta (Bari) in Via A. Olivetti, 11/A Michele Quatraro e Piera Di Cillo
16/11/2017Sede TIM2 assemblee: mattina (orario da definire) e pomeriggio (orario da definire) Verona, Via Belluzzo, 12 Albertini Luca (Fistel Verona), Bonfadelli Fabio (Slc Verona ), Bortoletto Michela (Uilcom Padova), Gasparin Roberto (Uilcom Treviso)
15/11/2017Sede TIM2 assemblee: mattina ore 11 - 12, pomeriggio ore 14 – 15 - Mestre, Piazzale Giustiniani Albertini Luca (Fistel Verona), Bonfadelli Fabio (Slc Verona ), Bortoletto Michela (Uilcom Padova), Gasparin Roberto (Uilcom Treviso)
15/11/2017Sede TIM2 assemblee: mattina ore 9 - 10, pomeriggio 15,30 -16,30 - Mestre, via Carducci Albertini Luca (Fistel Verona), Bonfadelli Fabio (Slc Verona ), Bortoletto Michela (Uilcom Padova), Gasparin Roberto (Uilcom Treviso)
15/11/2017NETWORK CONTACTS srldalle ore 12,00 alle 13,00 e dalle 16,00 alle 17,00, Molfetta (Bari) in Via A. Olivetti, 11/A Michele Quatraro e Piera Di Cillo
14/11/2017Sede TIM2 assemblee: mattina ore 10.30-11.30, pomeriggio 15-16 - Padova, via Settima Strada, 22 Albertini Luca (Fistel Verona), Bonfadelli Fabio (Slc Verona ), Bortoletto Michela (Uilcom Padova), Gasparin Roberto (Uilcom Treviso)
13/11/2017NETWORK CONTACTS srldalle ore 12,00 alle 13,00 e dalle 16,00 alle 17,00, Molfetta (Bari) in Via A. Olivetti, 11/A Michele Quatraro e Piera Di Cillo
10/11/2017ECARE S.p.A.dalle 11 alle 12.30 e dalle 15.00 alle 16.30 Modugno (Bari) S.P. 231 (ex S.S. 98), km 80,350 s.n.c. Michele Quatraro e Piera Di Cillo
10/11/2017COLLIGOCollegno Loretta Benetazzo 
09/11/2017Open Fiberdalle ore 14.00 alle ore 15.30 - Roma, Via Laurentina, 449 Barbara Panetta
09/11/2017KOINE'Torino, via Ponchielli, 47 Loretta Benetazzo
03/11/2017TELECONTACT CenterCaltanissetta Sergio Profeta
02/11/2017EXPRIVIA PROJECT srldalle 15.00 alle 16.00 Molfetta (Bari) in Via A. Olivetti, 11/A Michele Quatraro e Di Cillo Piera 
30/10/2017EXPRIVIA PROJECT srldalle 11 alle 12.30 e dalle 15.00 alle 16.30 Molfetta (Bari), Via A. Olivetti, 11/A. Michele Quatraro
25/10/2017ASSIST SPANapoli, via Sannio, 19 Antonio Palumbo
20/10/2017IN&OUT - TeleperformanceTaranto Ungaro Nicola, Di Tommaso Antonia e Giuliani Giampiero
19/10/2017One OsTorino, Corso Tazzoli 215/12 Loretta Benetazzo
18/10/2017IN&OUT - TeleperformanceTaranto Ungaro Nicola, Di Tommaso Antonia e Giuliani Giampiero
17/10/2017LinetechTorino, via Regali n. 3 Loretta Benetazzo
16/10/2017IN&OUT - TeleperformanceTaranto Ungaro Nicola, Di Tommaso Antonia e Giuliani Giampiero
14/09/2017ALMAVIVA CONTACT SpANapoli , Via Brin 49 Antonio Palumbo
26/06/2017ALMAVIVA - Spostamento dell'evento a data da destinarsiCatania Sergio Profeta e Graziano Siciliano
23/06/2017ALMAVIVACatania Sergio Profeta e Graziano Siciliano
25/05/2017VODAFONECatania Sergio Profeta  e Graziano Siciliano
17/05/2017EURO CALLEnna Sergio Profeta e Graziano Siciliano
02/05/2017Wind TrePalermo (sede Palazzo Gamma) Alessandro Iraci
27/04/2017E-CARERoma Pasquale Cervelli
21/04/2017Telecontact CenterRoma Antonio Politi.
20/04/2017Wind TreRoma (sede via Viola) Pasquale Cervelli
20/04/2017AtlanetPalermo Alessandro Iraci
19/04/2017ComdataRoma Pasquale Cervelli
13/04/2017TIMRoma Antonio Politi
13/04/2017Ennova ServicesPomezia Pasquale Cervelli
07/04/2017Ti SparkleRoma Antonio Politi
04/04/2017Telecontact CenterCaltanissetta Sergio Profeta
03/04/2017Telecontact CenterNapoli Vittorio Desicato
31/03/2017Transcom WWBari Antonia Di Tommaso; Giampiero Giuliani; Nicola Ungaro
30/03/2017Wind TrePalermo Alessandro Iraci
24/03/2017One CallCatania Sergio Profeta
Fondo pensione Telemaco - C.F. 97157160587